Games / Program

Just click on the game for more info about it.
You can also choose which tab you want to see.

09:30
Germany
-
Portugal
12 - 5
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
1
09:30
Czech Republic
-
New Zealand
16 - 9
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
2
10:15
England
-
Catalonia
20 - 8
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
1
10:15
Slovakia
-
Hungary
9 - 10 (GG)
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
2
11:00
Netherlands
-
Germany
37 - 6
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
1
11:00
Portugal
-
Czech Republic
12 - 16
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
2
11:45
Belgium
-
England
12 - 6
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
1
11:45
Catalonia
-
Slovakia
16 - 9
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
2
13:15
New Zealand
-
Netherlands
4 - 32
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
1
13:15
Germany
-
Czech Republic
10 - 8
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
2
14:00
Hungary
-
Belgium
1 - 30
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
1
14:00
England
-
Slovakia
16 - 6
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
2
14:45
Czech Republic
-
Netherlands
3 - 31
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
1
14:45
Portugal
-
New Zealand
8 - 5
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
2
15:30
Slovakia
-
Belgium
2 - 29
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
1
15:30
Catalonia
-
Hungary
5 - 8
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
2
16:15
Netherlands
-
Portugal
31 - 4
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
1
16:15
Germany
-
New Zealand
10 - 4
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
2
17:00
Belgium
-
Catalonia
25 - 6
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
1
17:00
England
-
Hungary
16 - 4
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
2
09:00
Czech Republic
-
Catalonia
11 - 8
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
1
09:00
Hungary
-
New Zealand
10 - 9
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
2
09:55
Portugal
-
Slovakia
13 - 8
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
1
10:15
Catalonia
-
New Zealand
14 - 5
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
2
10:50
Netherlands
-
England
38 - 5
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
1
11:10
Slovakia
-
Czech Republic
13 - 22
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
2
12:00
Belgium
-
Germany
19 - 7
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
1
12:05
Portugal
-
Hungary
8 - 9
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
2
13:20
Catalonia
-
Portugal
12 - 7
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Final for the 7th place
Field:
1
13:20
Slovakia
-
New Zealand
14 - 7
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Final for the 9th place
Field:
2
14:30
England
-
Germany
14 - 10
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Final for the 3rd place
Field:
1
14:30
Czech Republic
-
Hungary
13 - 9
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Final for the 5th place
Field:
2
16:00
Netherlands
-
Belgium
22 - 17
Referee:
Steve Jones
Final for the 1st place
Field:
1
09:30
Germany
-
Portugal
12 - 5
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
1
09:30
Czech Republic
-
New Zealand
16 - 9
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
2
11:00
Netherlands
-
Germany
37 - 6
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
1
11:00
Portugal
-
Czech Republic
12 - 16
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
2
13:15
New Zealand
-
Netherlands
4 - 32
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
1
13:15
Germany
-
Czech Republic
10 - 8
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
2
14:45
Czech Republic
-
Netherlands
3 - 31
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
1
14:45
Portugal
-
New Zealand
8 - 5
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
2
16:15
Netherlands
-
Portugal
31 - 4
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
1
16:15
Germany
-
New Zealand
10 - 4
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
2
10:15
England
-
Catalonia
20 - 8
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
1
10:15
Slovakia
-
Hungary
9 - 10 (GG)
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
2
11:45
Belgium
-
England
12 - 6
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
1
11:45
Catalonia
-
Slovakia
16 - 9
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
2
14:00
Hungary
-
Belgium
1 - 30
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
1
14:00
England
-
Slovakia
16 - 6
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
2
15:30
Slovakia
-
Belgium
2 - 29
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
1
15:30
Catalonia
-
Hungary
5 - 8
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
2
17:00
Belgium
-
Catalonia
25 - 6
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
1
17:00
England
-
Hungary
16 - 4
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
2
09:00
Czech Republic
-
Catalonia
11 - 8
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
1
09:00
Hungary
-
New Zealand
10 - 9
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
2
09:55
Portugal
-
Slovakia
13 - 8
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
1
10:15
Catalonia
-
New Zealand
14 - 5
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
2
11:10
Slovakia
-
Czech Republic
13 - 22
Referee:
Arthur den Ouden
Field:
2
12:05
Portugal
-
Hungary
8 - 9
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
2
10:50
Netherlands
-
England
38 - 5
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
1
12:00
Belgium
-
Germany
19 - 7
Referee:
Balázs Berényi
Field:
1
13:20
Catalonia
-
Portugal
12 - 7
Referee:
Kenny Lauret
Field:
1
Final for the 7th place
13:20
Slovakia
-
New Zealand
14 - 7
Referee:
Bezek Turgay
Field:
2
Final for the 9th place
14:30
England
-
Germany
14 - 10
Referee:
Stan de Groot
Field:
1
Final for the 3rd place
14:30
Czech Republic
-
Hungary
13 - 9
Referee:
Tom Vlaminckx
Field:
2
Final for the 5th place
16:00
Netherlands
-
Belgium
22 - 17
Referee:
Steve Jones
Field:
1
Final for the 1st place

Group Rankings

Group B

1
12
pts
2
9
pts
3
5
pts

Group C (5 / 10)

Finals